2Zero Hunger
SDG 2: Zero Hunger — Research Keywords
Research keywords that map publications to SDG 2 (Zero Hunger), from the Sustainability Research Mapping 2023 lists.
Golden list
Golden keywords
Keywords that identify this goal on their own. A superscript marks other goals that share the keyword.
agricultural credit8agricultural productivity8agricultural productivity growth8agricultural sustainability8, 12agricultural technologies17agri-environment scheme15agri-environment schemes15agro-ecological zone17agro-ecological zones17agroforests17agro-pastoral17child stunting17child undernutrition17climate smart13climate smart agriculture13climate-smart13, 17climate-smart agriculture13climate-smart agriculture (csa)13conservation agriculture12conservation agriculture (ca)12, 17conservation agriculture practices12crop diversification17crop wild relative13crop wild relatives13cultural sustainability8, 12dietary diversity17endogenous switching regression17extension service17extension services17farm activities17farm house17farm household17farm households17farm productivity8farmers’ perception17farmers’ perceptions17farming experience17farming household17farming households17food and nutrition security17food assistance1food bank1food insecure1food insecurity1food pantries1height-for-age17height-for-age z-score17household food insecurity1household food security1length-for-age17livelihood diversification1, 17maize farmers17maize yields17national food security17nutrition assistance1nutrition assistance program1nutrition security17nutrition-sensitive17off-farm17off-farm income17older farmers17poor farmer17poor farmers17prevalence of stunting17rainfed agriculture6rain-fed agriculture6, 17rice farmer17rice farmers17rural livelihood1, 17rural livelihoods1, 17smallholder17smallholder agriculture17smallholder dairy17smallholder farm17smallholder farmer17smallholder farmers17smallholder farming17smallholder farming system17smallholder farming systems17smallholder farms17smallholders17small-scale farm17small-scale farmer17small-scale farmers17soil fertility management17supplemental nutrition assistance program1sustainable agricultural8, 12sustainable agricultural development8, 12, 17sustainable agricultural intensification8, 12sustainable agricultural management8sustainable agricultural practice8, 12sustainable agricultural practices8, 12sustainable agricultural production8, 12sustainable agricultural system8, 12sustainable agricultural systems8, 12sustainable agriculture8, 12sustainable agriculture development8, 12sustainable agriculture8, 12sustainable development of agriculture8, 17sustainable farm12sustainable farming12sustainable farming practice12sustainable farming practices12sustainable farming system12sustainable farming systems12sustainable intensification12, 17yield gap17yield gaps17zero hunger17
Top 100
Top 100 keywords
The 100 most relevant keywords for this goal, by rank.
- 1biocontrol
- 2smallholder
- 3food insecurity
- 4sustainable agriculture
- 5control agents
- 6biocontrol agent
- 7crop rotation
- 8natural enemies
- 9grof
- 10agroforest
- 11integrated pest
- 12integrated pest management
- 13cropping systems
- 14precision ag
- 15intercrop
- 16agroforestry
- 17precision agriculture
- 18biological control agent
- 19malnourish
- 20malnutrition
- 21organic farm
- 22stunting
- 23malnourished
- 24cover crop
- 25intercropping
- 26undernutrition
- 27smallholder farm
- 28organic farming
- 29farming systems
- 30agricultural productivity
- 31farmers’
- 32older farmers
- 33resistant cultivar
- 34smallholder farmer
- 35biocontrol agents
- 36smallholder farmers
- 37cover crops
- 38biological control agents
- 39agricultural systems
- 40global food
- 41agroecosystems
- 42sustainable agricultural
- 43resistant cultivars
- 44small farm
- 45landraces
- 46agroforestry system
- 47nutritional assessment
- 48crop management
- 49green man
- 50conventional till
- 51organic product
- 52smallholders
- 53nutritional risk
- 54conventional tillage
- 55green manure
- 56household food
- 57wild relative
- 58intercropped
- 59natural enemy
- 60farming practice
- 61agricultural intensification
- 62conservation tillage
- 63organic system
- 64crop rotations
- 65tillage system
- 66no-tillage
- 67forestry systems
- 68agroforestry systems
- 69organic agriculture
- 70organic production
- 71agroecology
- 72agri-environment
- 73farming practices
- 75organic and conventional
- 76wild relatives
- 77agroecological
- 78sustainable food
- 79intercropping system
- 80risk of malnutrition
- 81small-scale farm
- 82agricultural management
- 83global food security
- 84opast
- 85reduced till
- 86precision farming
- 87agro-ecological
- 88germplasm collection
- 89integrated pest management (ipm)
- 90undernourished
- 91tillage systems
- 92vetch
- 93vetc
- 94conventional farm
- 95small farmer
- 96reduced tillage
- 97farm house
- 98agro-ecosystem
- 99farm household
- 100beauveria bassiana
Top 1,000
Top 1,000 keywords
Rank, keyword and its metrics in Scopus.
993 keywords shown
| Rank | Keyword | Papers in the SDG set | Papers in all of Scopus | tf-idf | % of Scopus |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | organic and conventional | 2,978 | 3,192 | 18.95 | 93% |
| 2 | agri-environment | 3,146 | 3,399 | 18.93 | 93% |
| 3 | conventional and organic | 1,638 | 1,774 | 18.92 | 92% |
| 4 | precision agriculture | 1,823 | 1,988 | 18.92 | 92% |
| 5 | agri-environmental | 1,998 | 2,186 | 18.92 | 91% |
| 6 | household food insecurity | 1,556 | 1,694 | 18.91 | 92% |
| 7 | risk of malnutrition | 2,739 | 3,012 | 18.91 | 91% |
| 8 | crop-livestock | 1,727 | 1,898 | 18.9 | 91% |
| 9 | agri-environment scheme | 984 | 1,022 | 18.89 | 96% |
| 10 | food insecure | 2,139 | 2,393 | 18.88 | 89% |
| 11 | organic management | 1,137 | 1,216 | 18.88 | 94% |
| 12 | at risk of malnutrition | 1,307 | 1,424 | 18.88 | 92% |
| 13 | organic farms | 1,345 | 1,483 | 18.86 | 91% |
| 14 | intercropping system | 2,775 | 3,123 | 18.86 | 89% |
| 15 | silvopastoral | 1,550 | 1,736 | 18.85 | 89% |
| 16 | household food security | 1,945 | 2,206 | 18.85 | 88% |
| 17 | conservation biological control | 938 | 988 | 18.85 | 95% |
| 18 | potential biocontrol agent | 1,229 | 1,355 | 18.84 | 91% |
| 19 | reduced tillage | 2,314 | 2,660 | 18.83 | 87% |
| 20 | silvopastoral system | 1,239 | 1,378 | 18.83 | 90% |
| 21 | intercropping systems | 1,531 | 1,740 | 18.83 | 88% |
| 22 | conservation agriculture | 2,242 | 2,583 | 18.83 | 87% |
| 23 | agri-environment schemes | 836 | 872 | 18.82 | 96% |
| 24 | natural enemy | 3,647 | 4,109 | 18.82 | 89% |
| 25 | prevalence of malnutrition | 2,028 | 2,347 | 18.82 | 86% |
| 26 | organic production | 3,228 | 3,685 | 18.81 | 88% |
| 27 | nutritional risk index | 902 | 963 | 18.81 | 94% |
| 28 | smallholder farming | 1,275 | 1,439 | 18.81 | 89% |
| 29 | reduced till | 2,555 | 2,971 | 18.8 | 86% |
| 30 | special supplemental nutrition program for women | 858 | 910 | 18.8 | 94% |
| 31 | malnutrition risk | 854 | 907 | 18.8 | 94% |
| 32 | agricultural intensification | 3,511 | 4,014 | 18.8 | 87% |
| 33 | acute malnutrition | 1,656 | 1,927 | 18.79 | 86% |
| 34 | severe acute malnutrition | 1,054 | 1,170 | 18.79 | 90% |
| 35 | food security status | 998 | 1,099 | 18.79 | 91% |
| 36 | precision farming | 2,547 | 2,985 | 18.79 | 85% |
| 37 | agroecology | 3,184 | 3,692 | 18.79 | 86% |
| 38 | smallholder farms | 962 | 1,057 | 18.78 | 91% |
| 39 | classical biological control | 1,115 | 1,257 | 18.78 | 89% |
| 40 | intercropped | 3,656 | 4,207 | 18.78 | 87% |
| 41 | food secure | 1,032 | 1,153 | 18.77 | 90% |
| 42 | nutritional risk | 3,884 | 4,459 | 18.77 | 87% |
| 43 | agrobiodiversity | 1,165 | 1,334 | 18.76 | 87% |
| 44 | induced systemic resistance | 1,334 | 1,554 | 18.76 | 86% |
| 45 | hairy vetch | 983 | 1,103 | 18.75 | 89% |
| 46 | organic agriculture | 3,251 | 3,832 | 18.75 | 85% |
| 47 | prevalence of stunting | 1,125 | 1,293 | 18.75 | 87% |
| 48 | agricultural environment | 2,221 | 2,673 | 18.74 | 83% |
| 49 | agricultural sustainability | 2,020 | 2,431 | 18.74 | 83% |
| 50 | crop-livestock system | 783 | 846 | 18.74 | 93% |
| 51 | nutrition assistance | 1,222 | 1,431 | 18.73 | 85% |
| 52 | organic cultivation | 736 | 785 | 18.73 | 94% |
| 53 | wild rice | 1,674 | 2,016 | 18.73 | 83% |
| 54 | cover crops | 5,473 | 6,111 | 18.73 | 90% |
| 55 | nutritional risk screening | 832 | 915 | 18.73 | 91% |
| 56 | biological control | 2,221 | 2,693 | 18.73 | 82% |
| 57 | agroforestry systems | 3,280 | 3,914 | 18.73 | 84% |
| 58 | integrated pest management (ipm) | 2,460 | 2,985 | 18.72 | 82% |
| 59 | small-scale farmers | 1,809 | 2,196 | 18.72 | 82% |
| 60 | precision irrigation | 787 | 859 | 18.72 | 92% |
| 61 | nutrition assistance program | 1,129 | 1,321 | 18.72 | 85% |
| 62 | special supplemental nutrition program for women, infants, and children | 697 | 740 | 18.72 | 94% |
| 63 | small-scale farmer | 1,881 | 2,294 | 18.72 | 82% |
| 64 | sustainable crop | 2,132 | 2,611 | 18.71 | 82% |
| 65 | agri-environmental scheme | 652 | 683 | 18.71 | 95% |
| 66 | supplemental nutrition program for women | 865 | 973 | 18.7 | 89% |
| 67 | geriatric nutritional risk index | 666 | 704 | 18.7 | 95% |
| 68 | cover cropping | 814 | 905 | 18.7 | 90% |
| 69 | intercrops | 1,446 | 1,753 | 18.7 | 82% |
| 70 | supplemental nutrition assistance program | 1,003 | 1,163 | 18.7 | 86% |
| 71 | nutrition security | 1,613 | 1,976 | 18.7 | 82% |
| 72 | crop diversification | 1,254 | 1,504 | 18.7 | 83% |
| 73 | winter cover crop | 831 | 932 | 18.7 | 89% |
| 74 | food assistance | 1,175 | 1,400 | 18.69 | 84% |
| 75 | crop rotations | 3,439 | 4,157 | 18.69 | 83% |
| 76 | resistant cultivars | 4,504 | 5,280 | 18.69 | 85% |
| 77 | silvopastoral systems | 841 | 948 | 18.69 | 89% |
| 78 | land equivalent ratio | 1,049 | 1,233 | 18.69 | 85% |
| 79 | biological control programs | 837 | 944 | 18.69 | 89% |
| 80 | organic farming system | 926 | 1,067 | 18.69 | 87% |
| 81 | agricultural environments | 973 | 1,132 | 18.69 | 86% |
| 82 | agroforestry system | 4,265 | 5,053 | 18.68 | 84% |
| 83 | crop diversity | 1,161 | 1,389 | 18.68 | 84% |
| 84 | organic production system | 671 | 719 | 18.68 | 93% |
| 85 | green manure | 3,784 | 4,557 | 18.68 | 83% |
| 86 | global food security | 2,592 | 3,217 | 18.68 | 81% |
| 87 | wheat landrace | 726 | 799 | 18.67 | 91% |
| 88 | small-scale farm | 2,717 | 3,374 | 18.67 | 81% |
| 89 | smallholder farmers | 5,749 | 6,552 | 18.67 | 88% |
| 90 | national food security | 1,044 | 1,247 | 18.66 | 84% |
| 91 | conservation tillage | 3,503 | 4,297 | 18.66 | 82% |
| 92 | smallholder farmer | 5,920 | 6,754 | 18.66 | 88% |
| 93 | organic farmer | 861 | 995 | 18.66 | 87% |
| 94 | food and nutrition security | 1,302 | 1,603 | 18.66 | 81% |
| 95 | sustainable farm | 1,574 | 1,970 | 18.65 | 80% |
| 96 | sustainable development of agriculture | 814 | 932 | 18.65 | 87% |
| 97 | bioherbicide | 797 | 909 | 18.65 | 88% |
| 98 | integrated pest management programs | 713 | 792 | 18.65 | 90% |
| 99 | sustainable intensification | 1,357 | 1,684 | 18.65 | 81% |
| 100 | supplemental nutrition | 1,898 | 2,407 | 18.64 | 79% |
| 101 | sustainable agricultural development | 982 | 1,173 | 18.64 | 84% |
| 102 | organic farmers | 817 | 943 | 18.64 | 87% |
| 103 | biological control agents | 5,024 | 5,943 | 18.64 | 85% |
| 104 | biocontrol efficacy | 734 | 827 | 18.64 | 89% |
| 105 | conservation agriculture (ca) | 779 | 891 | 18.64 | 87% |
| 106 | agri-environmental schemes | 569 | 597 | 18.64 | 95% |
| 107 | integrated crop-livestock | 610 | 657 | 18.63 | 93% |
| 108 | forestry systems | 3,400 | 4,249 | 18.63 | 80% |
| 109 | subjective global assessment | 1,736 | 2,218 | 18.63 | 78% |
| 110 | sustainable farming | 1,346 | 1,695 | 18.62 | 79% |
| 111 | sustainable agriculture | 3,090 | 3,919 | 18.62 | 79% |
| 112 | geriatric nutrition | 717 | 815 | 18.61 | 88% |
| 113 | smallholder dairy | 605 | 657 | 18.61 | 92% |
| 114 | agro-pastoral | 1,473 | 1,879 | 18.61 | 78% |
| 115 | sole crop | 1,350 | 1,711 | 18.61 | 79% |
| 116 | biocontrol activity | 944 | 1,143 | 18.61 | 83% |
| 117 | biocontrol agents | 5,908 | 6,919 | 18.6 | 85% |
| 118 | child malnutrition | 990 | 1,217 | 18.59 | 81% |
| 119 | mixed crop | 1,375 | 1,764 | 18.59 | 78% |
| 120 | sustainable crop production | 1,096 | 1,371 | 18.59 | 80% |
| 121 | older farmers | 6,132 | 7,176 | 18.59 | 85% |
| 122 | sustainable food production | 1,107 | 1,387 | 18.59 | 80% |
| 123 | wild soybean | 643 | 720 | 18.59 | 89% |
| 124 | resistant cultivar | 6,024 | 7,081 | 18.59 | 85% |
| 125 | catch crop | 792 | 937 | 18.59 | 85% |
| 126 | mini nutritional assessment | 1,485 | 1,924 | 18.58 | 77% |
| 127 | geriatric nutritional risk index (gnri) | 510 | 533 | 18.58 | 96% |
| 128 | yield monitor | 839 | 1,008 | 18.58 | 83% |
| 129 | pest resistance | 1,280 | 1,644 | 18.58 | 78% |
| 130 | crop rotation system | 639 | 721 | 18.58 | 89% |
| 131 | organic dairy | 580 | 636 | 18.58 | 91% |
| 132 | nutritional screening | 989 | 1,231 | 18.57 | 80% |
| 133 | special supplemental nutrition program for women, infants, and children (wic) | 520 | 551 | 18.57 | 94% |
| 134 | sustainable agricultural practice | 924 | 1,138 | 18.57 | 81% |
| 135 | crop wild relative | 800 | 958 | 18.57 | 84% |
| 136 | sustainable agricultural | 4,571 | 5,686 | 18.57 | 80% |
| 137 | severe acute malnutrition (sam) | 550 | 596 | 18.57 | 92% |
| 138 | conventional farming | 1,529 | 2,005 | 18.57 | 76% |
| 139 | biocontrol potential | 1,026 | 1,294 | 18.56 | 79% |
| 140 | land equivalent | 1,067 | 1,355 | 18.56 | 79% |
| 141 | smallholder farm | 7,604 | 8,649 | 18.56 | 88% |
| 142 | sustainable diet | 903 | 1,116 | 18.56 | 81% |
| 143 | yield map | 913 | 1,131 | 18.56 | 81% |
| 144 | cover crop | 7,881 | 8,903 | 18.56 | 89% |
| 145 | winter cover | 868 | 1,066 | 18.56 | 81% |
| 146 | malnutrition screening | 505 | 537 | 18.55 | 94% |
| 147 | subjective global assessment (sga) | 703 | 830 | 18.54 | 85% |
| 148 | organic farming systems | 615 | 703 | 18.54 | 87% |
| 149 | precision application | 937 | 1,181 | 18.54 | 79% |
| 150 | agroforests | 523 | 571 | 18.53 | 92% |
| 151 | weed detection | 605 | 692 | 18.53 | 87% |
| 152 | winter cover crops | 534 | 588 | 18.52 | 91% |
| 153 | sustainable agricultural production | 824 | 1,020 | 18.52 | 81% |
| 154 | crop-livestock systems | 520 | 568 | 18.52 | 92% |
| 155 | smallholders | 3,906 | 5,072 | 18.52 | 77% |
| 156 | organic farming | 7,503 | 8,709 | 18.52 | 86% |
| 157 | crop varieties | 2,040 | 2,763 | 18.52 | 74% |
| 158 | wheat landraces | 544 | 604 | 18.52 | 90% |
| 159 | sustainable diets | 590 | 674 | 18.52 | 88% |
| 160 | conventional farm | 2,355 | 3,199 | 18.51 | 74% |
| 161 | sustainable agricultural practices | 818 | 1,021 | 18.51 | 80% |
| 162 | crop wild relatives | 697 | 839 | 18.51 | 83% |
| 163 | nutrition screen | 1,045 | 1,363 | 18.51 | 77% |
| 164 | smallholder farming system | 548 | 616 | 18.51 | 89% |
| 165 | nutrition screening | 1,020 | 1,329 | 18.5 | 77% |
| 166 | wild barley | 762 | 940 | 18.5 | 81% |
| 167 | precision viticulture | 440 | 459 | 18.5 | 96% |
| 168 | child undernutrition | 549 | 620 | 18.5 | 89% |
| 169 | soil sensor | 505 | 555 | 18.5 | 91% |
| 170 | smallholder agriculture | 707 | 859 | 18.5 | 82% |
| 171 | supplemental nutrition assistance program (snap) | 606 | 708 | 18.49 | 86% |
| 173 | integrated pest management | 640 | 762 | 18.49 | 84% |
| 174 | yield maps | 517 | 577 | 18.49 | 90% |
| 175 | sustainable food product | 1,122 | 1,497 | 18.48 | 75% |
| 176 | severe malnutrition | 2,011 | 2,786 | 18.48 | 72% |
| 177 | gnri | 579 | 674 | 18.48 | 86% |
| 178 | pesticide resistance | 790 | 1,001 | 18.47 | 79% |
| 179 | bt crop | 533 | 607 | 18.47 | 88% |
| 180 | precision agriculture (pa) | 495 | 550 | 18.47 | 90% |
| 181 | pest management program | 1,713 | 2,384 | 18.47 | 72% |
| 182 | intercropping | 7,778 | 9,211 | 18.46 | 84% |
| 183 | green manures | 704 | 875 | 18.46 | 80% |
| 184 | malnutrition universal screening tool | 434 | 463 | 18.45 | 94% |
| 185 | smallholder farming systems | 489 | 546 | 18.45 | 90% |
| 186 | organic crop | 927 | 1,224 | 18.45 | 76% |
| 187 | double burden of malnutrition | 475 | 526 | 18.45 | 90% |
| 188 | integrated crop-livestock system | 417 | 440 | 18.45 | 95% |
| 189 | organic and conventional farming | 445 | 483 | 18.44 | 92% |
| 190 | agriculture environment | 616 | 746 | 18.44 | 83% |
| 191 | bt crops | 492 | 555 | 18.44 | 89% |
| 192 | climate-smart agriculture | 596 | 716 | 18.44 | 83% |
| 193 | malnourished patients | 1,639 | 2,314 | 18.44 | 71% |
| 194 | organic farm | 9,011 | 10,428 | 18.44 | 86% |
| 195 | farming household | 1,032 | 1,399 | 18.44 | 74% |
| 196 | legume cover | 509 | 584 | 18.43 | 87% |
| 197 | mini nutritional assessment (mna) | 644 | 794 | 18.43 | 81% |
| 198 | vicia villosa roth | 513 | 591 | 18.43 | 87% |
| 199 | catch crops | 533 | 622 | 18.43 | 86% |
| 200 | iobc | 689 | 866 | 18.43 | 80% |
| 201 | pastoral system | 1,822 | 2,592 | 18.43 | 70% |
| 202 | farming households | 975 | 1,317 | 18.43 | 74% |
| 203 | seed metering | 472 | 529 | 18.43 | 89% |
| 204 | severe food insecurity | 426 | 461 | 18.42 | 92% |
| 205 | seed meter | 503 | 579 | 18.42 | 87% |
| 206 | child stunting | 473 | 533 | 18.42 | 89% |
| 207 | female farmer | 579 | 698 | 18.42 | 83% |
| 208 | precision ag | 9,770 | 11,177 | 18.42 | 87% |
| 209 | cover crop species | 406 | 432 | 18.42 | 94% |
| 210 | nutrition risk | 1,495 | 2,133 | 18.41 | 70% |
| 211 | biological control agent | 9,194 | 10,729 | 18.41 | 86% |
| 212 | weed biological control | 395 | 418 | 18.41 | 94% |
| 213 | legume cover crop | 435 | 480 | 18.4 | 91% |
| 214 | smallholder dairy farm | 404 | 433 | 18.4 | 93% |
| 215 | wild relatives | 2,927 | 4,163 | 18.4 | 70% |
| 216 | variable rate application | 429 | 472 | 18.4 | 91% |
| 217 | pastoral systems | 1,241 | 1,757 | 18.4 | 71% |
| 218 | monocrop | 1,417 | 2,031 | 18.4 | 70% |
| 219 | augmentative biological control | 407 | 440 | 18.39 | 93% |
| 220 | malnutrition in children | 670 | 855 | 18.39 | 78% |
| 221 | undernutrition | 1,457 | 2,098 | 18.39 | 69% |
| 222 | farm households | 1,767 | 2,574 | 18.38 | 69% |
| 223 | livestock integration | 446 | 504 | 18.38 | 88% |
| 224 | agriculture remote sensing | 411 | 450 | 18.38 | 91% |
| 225 | farm household | 2,288 | 3,348 | 18.37 | 68% |
| 226 | legume intercrop | 467 | 541 | 18.37 | 86% |
| 227 | small farmers | 2,177 | 3,200 | 18.37 | 68% |
| 228 | female farmers | 506 | 604 | 18.37 | 84% |
| 229 | opast | 2,560 | 3,743 | 18.36 | 68% |
| 230 | hospital malnutrition | 404 | 444 | 18.36 | 91% |
| 232 | pest management programs | 913 | 1,268 | 18.36 | 72% |
| 233 | micronutrient malnutrition | 519 | 627 | 18.36 | 83% |
| 234 | conventional farms | 610 | 775 | 18.36 | 79% |
| 235 | organic production systems | 383 | 414 | 18.35 | 93% |
| 236 | biocontrol agent | 10,792 | 12,391 | 18.35 | 87% |
| 237 | small farms | 1,600 | 2,373 | 18.35 | 67% |
| 238 | nutritional risk screening 2002 | 379 | 410 | 18.35 | 92% |
| 239 | intercrop | 9,640 | 11,446 | 18.34 | 84% |
| 240 | agropastoral | 726 | 975 | 18.34 | 74% |
| 241 | crop treatment | 644 | 840 | 18.34 | 77% |
| 242 | the geriatric nutritional risk index | 348 | 365 | 18.33 | 95% |
| 243 | land equivalent ratio (ler) | 444 | 516 | 18.33 | 86% |
| 244 | precision agriculture application | 367 | 396 | 18.33 | 93% |
| 245 | induced systemic resistance (isr) | 432 | 499 | 18.33 | 87% |
| 246 | sole cropping | 536 | 669 | 18.32 | 80% |
| 247 | nutrition screening tool | 437 | 509 | 18.32 | 86% |
| 248 | small farmer | 2,326 | 3,496 | 18.32 | 67% |
| 249 | women farmers | 575 | 735 | 18.32 | 78% |
| 250 | natural enemies | 10,299 | 12,179 | 18.31 | 85% |
| 251 | rotation systems | 808 | 1,128 | 18.31 | 72% |
| 252 | small-scale farming | 554 | 704 | 18.31 | 79% |
| 253 | sustainability of agriculture | 542 | 685 | 18.31 | 79% |
| 254 | agricultural modernization | 636 | 842 | 18.31 | 76% |
| 255 | agroforestry practice | 607 | 794 | 18.31 | 76% |
| 256 | crop-livestock integration | 357 | 386 | 18.31 | 92% |
| 257 | integrated pest | 10,065 | 12,045 | 18.3 | 84% |
| 258 | crop variety | 475 | 578 | 18.3 | 82% |
| 259 | malnourishment | 826 | 1,169 | 18.3 | 71% |
| 260 | malnutrition prevalence | 363 | 398 | 18.3 | 91% |
| 261 | small-holder | 592 | 775 | 18.3 | 76% |
| 262 | chronic malnutrition | 748 | 1,039 | 18.29 | 72% |
| 263 | silvopasture | 375 | 419 | 18.29 | 89% |
| 264 | stunting | 8,633 | 10,820 | 18.29 | 80% |
| 265 | soil sensing | 351 | 381 | 18.29 | 92% |
| 266 | wild relative | 3,671 | 5,408 | 18.29 | 68% |
| 267 | childhood malnutrition | 548 | 705 | 18.29 | 78% |
| 268 | malnutrition-inflammation | 322 | 336 | 18.29 | 96% |
| 269 | agroforestry | 9,631 | 11,751 | 18.29 | 82% |
| 270 | food assistance program | 435 | 518 | 18.28 | 84% |
| 271 | organic certification | 422 | 497 | 18.28 | 85% |
| 272 | cover crop residue | 327 | 345 | 18.28 | 95% |
| 273 | green manuring | 577 | 757 | 18.28 | 76% |
| 274 | farm house | 2,298 | 3,532 | 18.28 | 65% |
| 275 | cancer malnutrition | 386 | 440 | 18.28 | 88% |
| 276 | agricultural productivity | 6,722 | 8,981 | 18.28 | 75% |
| 277 | cover crop biomass | 309 | 318 | 18.28 | 97% |
| 278 | crop rotation | 10,564 | 12,627 | 18.28 | 84% |
| 279 | household food | 3,775 | 5,575 | 18.28 | 68% |
| 280 | yield monitoring | 414 | 486 | 18.27 | 85% |
| 281 | food insecurity | 11,882 | 13,777 | 18.27 | 86% |
| 282 | climate-smart | 1,036 | 1,547 | 18.27 | 67% |
| 283 | agroforest | 10,123 | 12,297 | 18.27 | 82% |
| 284 | cereal rye | 461 | 567 | 18.27 | 81% |
| 285 | cultural sustainability | 2,047 | 3,179 | 18.27 | 64% |
| 286 | crop rotation systems | 374 | 424 | 18.26 | 88% |
| 287 | oryza rufipogon | 538 | 699 | 18.26 | 77% |
| 288 | agri-environmental measure | 327 | 350 | 18.26 | 93% |
| 289 | monocropping | 784 | 1,128 | 18.25 | 70% |
| 290 | green manure crop | 433 | 525 | 18.25 | 82% |
| 291 | organic produce | 574 | 765 | 18.25 | 75% |
| 292 | food crisis | 1,029 | 1,553 | 18.25 | 66% |
| 293 | certified organic | 616 | 840 | 18.25 | 73% |
| 294 | seed metering device | 329 | 356 | 18.25 | 92% |
| 295 | malnutrition in hospital | 361 | 408 | 18.24 | 88% |
| 296 | agroecological practice | 329 | 357 | 18.24 | 92% |
| 297 | intercropping maize | 356 | 402 | 18.24 | 89% |
| 298 | mixed crop-livestock | 330 | 360 | 18.24 | 92% |
| 299 | livestock system | 1,558 | 2,453 | 18.24 | 64% |
| 300 | sole crops | 444 | 550 | 18.23 | 81% |
| 301 | mna-sf | 465 | 586 | 18.23 | 79% |
| 302 | crop domestication | 419 | 508 | 18.23 | 82% |
| 303 | precision agricultural | 339 | 376 | 18.23 | 90% |
| 304 | food security and nutrition | 500 | 647 | 18.23 | 77% |
| 305 | mixed cropping | 632 | 878 | 18.23 | 72% |
| 306 | organic system | 3,481 | 5,339 | 18.22 | 65% |
| 307 | agroforestry practices | 521 | 688 | 18.22 | 76% |
| 308 | germplasm collection | 2,522 | 3,990 | 18.22 | 63% |
| 309 | agri-environmental measures | 307 | 328 | 18.21 | 94% |
| 310 | childhood stunting | 356 | 408 | 18.21 | 87% |
| 311 | wild potato | 506 | 664 | 18.21 | 76% |
| 312 | soybean intercropping | 311 | 335 | 18.21 | 93% |
| 313 | sustainable pest management | 351 | 402 | 18.2 | 87% |
| 314 | low food security | 308 | 332 | 18.2 | 93% |
| 315 | biocontrol strain | 512 | 679 | 18.2 | 75% |
| 316 | conventional farming system | 418 | 516 | 18.2 | 81% |
| 317 | conventional agriculture | 954 | 1,464 | 18.2 | 65% |
| 318 | organic dairy farm | 313 | 341 | 18.2 | 92% |
| 319 | pg-sga | 427 | 533 | 18.2 | 80% |
| 320 | rye cover crop | 328 | 367 | 18.19 | 89% |
| 321 | sustainable agricultural system | 509 | 679 | 18.19 | 75% |
| 322 | parasitism rate | 1,295 | 2,071 | 18.19 | 63% |
| 323 | household food insecurity access scale | 297 | 318 | 18.19 | 93% |
| 324 | agroecological practices | 305 | 331 | 18.19 | 92% |
| 325 | plant genetic resources | 1,491 | 2,410 | 18.18 | 62% |
| 326 | bacillus thuringiensis (bt) | 1,814 | 2,948 | 18.18 | 62% |
| 327 | egg parasitoid | 1,503 | 2,435 | 18.18 | 62% |
| 328 | stunted children | 500 | 667 | 18.18 | 75% |
| 329 | sustainable cropping | 354 | 414 | 18.18 | 86% |
| 330 | nrs-2002 | 339 | 389 | 18.18 | 87% |
| 331 | legume intercropping | 344 | 398 | 18.18 | 86% |
| 332 | plant genetic resource | 1,543 | 2,510 | 18.18 | 61% |
| 333 | protein-energy malnutrition | 1,267 | 2,044 | 18.17 | 62% |
| 334 | precision seeding | 297 | 322 | 18.17 | 92% |
| 335 | agri-environmental policy | 323 | 365 | 18.17 | 88% |
| 336 | conservation tillage system | 480 | 639 | 18.16 | 75% |
| 337 | nutrition-sensitive | 420 | 533 | 18.16 | 79% |
| 338 | biocontrol effect | 348 | 409 | 18.16 | 85% |
| 339 | small farm | 4,476 | 6,860 | 18.15 | 65% |
| 340 | germplasm collections | 925 | 1,454 | 18.15 | 64% |
| 341 | malnourished children | 1,520 | 2,504 | 18.15 | 61% |
| 342 | livestock systems | 1,197 | 1,944 | 18.15 | 62% |
| 343 | coffee agroforest | 276 | 292 | 18.15 | 95% |
| 344 | alley crop | 569 | 809 | 18.14 | 70% |
| 345 | conventional farming systems | 334 | 390 | 18.14 | 86% |
| 346 | global leadership initiative on malnutrition | 283 | 305 | 18.14 | 93% |
| 347 | household food security survey module | 253 | 257 | 18.14 | 98% |
| 348 | small-scale farms | 366 | 447 | 18.13 | 82% |
| 349 | agriculture sustainability | 346 | 413 | 18.13 | 84% |
| 350 | biological controls | 576 | 828 | 18.13 | 70% |
| 351 | seed-metering | 269 | 284 | 18.13 | 95% |
| 352 | malnutrition universal screening tool (must) | 275 | 294 | 18.13 | 94% |
| 353 | organic cropping | 348 | 418 | 18.13 | 83% |
| 354 | maize intercropping | 294 | 326 | 18.13 | 90% |
| 355 | organic systems | 2,147 | 3,591 | 18.12 | 60% |
| 356 | farm diversification | 330 | 389 | 18.12 | 85% |
| 357 | energy malnutrition | 1,858 | 3,128 | 18.12 | 59% |
| 358 | alley cropping | 533 | 761 | 18.1 | 70% |
| 359 | agriculture precision | 287 | 319 | 18.1 | 90% |
| 360 | elderly malnutrition | 276 | 301 | 18.1 | 92% |
| 361 | small-scale agriculture | 356 | 439 | 18.1 | 81% |
| 362 | off-farm income | 560 | 813 | 18.1 | 69% |
| 363 | severe stunting | 376 | 475 | 18.1 | 79% |
| 364 | farmers’ perception | 625 | 938 | 18.09 | 67% |
| 365 | oil sensing | 351 | 432 | 18.09 | 81% |
| 366 | biological control method | 376 | 477 | 18.09 | 79% |
| 367 | and children (wic) | 703 | 1,088 | 18.09 | 65% |
| 368 | poor farmer | 1,010 | 1,666 | 18.09 | 61% |
| 369 | poor farmers | 969 | 1,590 | 18.09 | 61% |
| 370 | apparent soil electrical conductivity | 263 | 282 | 18.09 | 93% |
| 371 | patient-generated subjective global assessment | 393 | 510 | 18.09 | 77% |
| 372 | crop mixture | 392 | 509 | 18.08 | 77% |
| 373 | children (wic) | 707 | 1,101 | 18.08 | 64% |
| 374 | biological control potential | 289 | 327 | 18.08 | 88% |
| 375 | hairy vetch (vicia villosa roth) | 265 | 287 | 18.08 | 92% |
| 376 | nrs 2002 | 295 | 338 | 18.08 | 87% |
| 377 | legume cover crops | 275 | 304 | 18.08 | 90% |
| 379 | agricultural sustainable | 282 | 317 | 18.07 | 89% |
| 380 | food insecure households | 287 | 326 | 18.07 | 88% |
| 381 | soil sensors | 267 | 292 | 18.07 | 91% |
| 382 | integrated crop-livestock systems | 252 | 267 | 18.07 | 94% |
| 383 | small-holder farm | 322 | 388 | 18.07 | 83% |
| 384 | women, infants, and children (wic) | 557 | 825 | 18.06 | 68% |
| 385 | strip intercropping | 258 | 278 | 18.06 | 93% |
| 386 | high-precision application | 292 | 336 | 18.06 | 87% |
| 387 | seed-metering device | 247 | 260 | 18.06 | 95% |
| 388 | organic vegetable | 544 | 802 | 18.06 | 68% |
| 389 | disease-related malnutrition | 248 | 262 | 18.06 | 95% |
| 390 | malnutrition screening tool | 257 | 277 | 18.06 | 93% |
| 391 | parasitoid species | 1,302 | 2,238 | 18.06 | 58% |
| 392 | smallholder | 13,997 | 17,054 | 18.05 | 82% |
| 393 | conventional tillage (ct) | 1,266 | 2,187 | 18.05 | 58% |
| 394 | residue retention | 589 | 896 | 18.05 | 66% |
| 395 | stunting in children | 309 | 370 | 18.05 | 84% |
| 396 | conservation tillage systems | 408 | 551 | 18.05 | 74% |
| 397 | p domestica | 459 | 648 | 18.04 | 71% |
| 398 | parasitism rates | 763 | 1,240 | 18.04 | 62% |
| 399 | biological control of pests | 295 | 348 | 18.03 | 85% |
| 400 | small holder | 482 | 696 | 18.03 | 69% |
| 401 | genebanks | 496 | 723 | 18.03 | 69% |
| 402 | bioherbicides | 307 | 370 | 18.03 | 83% |
| 403 | intercropped maize | 271 | 307 | 18.03 | 88% |
| 404 | ecological intensification | 388 | 520 | 18.03 | 75% |
| 405 | rice domestication | 259 | 287 | 18.03 | 90% |
| 406 | rotation system | 1,860 | 3,298 | 18.02 | 56% |
| 407 | moderate malnutrition | 374 | 496 | 18.02 | 75% |
| 408 | sustainable agricultural systems | 384 | 515 | 18.02 | 75% |
| 409 | food assistance programs | 293 | 348 | 18.02 | 84% |
| 410 | conventional and organic farming | 246 | 267 | 18.01 | 92% |
| 411 | nutritional screening tool | 273 | 314 | 18.01 | 87% |
| 412 | very low food security | 244 | 264 | 18.01 | 92% |
| 413 | organic and conventional production | 229 | 239 | 18.01 | 96% |
| 414 | agricultural biodiversity | 374 | 500 | 18.01 | 75% |
| 415 | crop mix | 548 | 838 | 18.01 | 65% |
| 416 | non-bt | 826 | 1,388 | 18.01 | 60% |
| 417 | fungal biocontrol | 291 | 348 | 18 | 84% |
| 418 | bt toxin | 695 | 1,131 | 18 | 61% |
| 419 | height-for-age | 1,673 | 2,999 | 18 | 56% |
| 420 | biological control agents (bcas) | 263 | 299 | 18 | 88% |
| 421 | egg parasitoids | 660 | 1,063 | 18 | 62% |
| 422 | induced plant defense | 243 | 265 | 18 | 92% |
| 423 | entomopathogenic nematodes (epns) | 432 | 615 | 18 | 70% |
| 424 | o. rufipogon | 418 | 589 | 17.99 | 71% |
| 425 | cover crop mixture | 226 | 237 | 17.99 | 95% |
| 426 | zero hunger | 393 | 542 | 17.99 | 73% |
| 427 | malnutrition | 9,136 | 12,964 | 17.99 | 70% |
| 428 | green manure crops | 283 | 337 | 17.99 | 84% |
| 429 | farmland biodiversity | 367 | 493 | 17.99 | 74% |
| 430 | wild rice species | 262 | 300 | 17.99 | 87% |
| 431 | weed suppression | 740 | 1,232 | 17.99 | 60% |
| 432 | agroecological | 2,795 | 4,944 | 17.99 | 57% |
| 433 | intercropping pattern | 241 | 264 | 17.98 | 91% |
| 434 | agriculture and food security | 382 | 524 | 17.98 | 73% |
| 435 | traditional agroforestry | 278 | 330 | 17.98 | 84% |
| 436 | sustainable cropping system | 265 | 307 | 17.98 | 86% |
| 437 | oral nutritional supplements | 513 | 783 | 17.98 | 66% |
| 438 | agricultural commodity price | 303 | 378 | 17.97 | 80% |
| 439 | grof | 10,248 | 14,225 | 17.97 | 72% |
| 440 | farmers’ perceptions | 440 | 642 | 17.97 | 69% |
| 441 | agricultural sustainable development | 246 | 276 | 17.97 | 89% |
| 442 | domestication gene | 449 | 661 | 17.97 | 68% |
| 443 | agro-pastoral ecotone | 212 | 218 | 17.96 | 97% |
| 444 | neoseiulus | 656 | 1,078 | 17.96 | 61% |
| 445 | precision fertilization | 216 | 225 | 17.96 | 96% |
| 446 | conversion to organic | 248 | 281 | 17.96 | 88% |
| 447 | reduced tillage system | 267 | 315 | 17.96 | 85% |
| 448 | organic cropping system | 278 | 335 | 17.96 | 83% |
| 449 | crotalaria juncea | 587 | 943 | 17.96 | 62% |
| 450 | sustainable farming system | 327 | 427 | 17.95 | 77% |
| 451 | smallholder dairy farms | 222 | 237 | 17.95 | 94% |
| 452 | treatment of malnutrition | 310 | 396 | 17.95 | 78% |
| 453 | security status | 1,222 | 2,225 | 17.95 | 55% |
| 454 | vicia villosa | 800 | 1,382 | 17.95 | 58% |
| 455 | coffee agroforestry | 220 | 234 | 17.95 | 94% |
| 457 | childhood undernutrition | 255 | 297 | 17.94 | 86% |
| 458 | cultural biodiversity | 385 | 544 | 17.94 | 71% |
| 459 | pest management strategies | 847 | 1,486 | 17.94 | 57% |
| 460 | site-specific weed management | 222 | 239 | 17.94 | 93% |
| 461 | entomopathogenic nematodes | 1,490 | 2,759 | 17.94 | 54% |
| 462 | glim criteria | 220 | 236 | 17.94 | 93% |
| 463 | sustainable farming practice | 286 | 355 | 17.93 | 81% |
| 464 | cropping rotation | 246 | 282 | 17.93 | 87% |
| 465 | climate smart agriculture | 299 | 380 | 17.93 | 79% |
| 466 | predatory mite | 1,542 | 2,870 | 17.93 | 54% |
| 467 | the global leadership initiative on malnutrition | 218 | 234 | 17.93 | 93% |
| 468 | oral nutritional supplement | 676 | 1,144 | 17.93 | 59% |
| 469 | agriculture and rural development | 421 | 621 | 17.93 | 68% |
| 470 | cover-crop | 239 | 272 | 17.92 | 88% |
| 471 | climate smart | 483 | 752 | 17.91 | 64% |
| 472 | agricultural credit | 466 | 718 | 17.91 | 65% |
| 473 | off-farm | 1,759 | 3,310 | 17.91 | 53% |
| 474 | protein-energy | 1,744 | 3,288 | 17.91 | 53% |
| 475 | cultural sustainable development | 246 | 287 | 17.91 | 86% |
| 476 | organic and conventional farms | 208 | 220 | 17.91 | 95% |
| 477 | regional food security | 261 | 315 | 17.91 | 83% |
| 478 | crop mixtures | 296 | 381 | 17.91 | 78% |
| 479 | entomopathogenic fungi | 2,202 | 4,150 | 17.9 | 53% |
| 480 | nutritional risk factors | 273 | 340 | 17.89 | 80% |
| 481 | smallholder system | 224 | 250 | 17.89 | 90% |
| 482 | predatory mites | 912 | 1,661 | 17.89 | 55% |
| 483 | no tillage | 1,172 | 2,200 | 17.89 | 53% |
| 484 | children malnutrition | 251 | 300 | 17.89 | 84% |
| 485 | organic vegetable production | 207 | 221 | 17.89 | 94% |
| 486 | chrysoperla | 722 | 1,268 | 17.89 | 57% |
| 487 | agroecological transition | 261 | 319 | 17.89 | 82% |
| 488 | aphidius | 718 | 1,261 | 17.89 | 57% |
| 489 | undernourished children | 375 | 543 | 17.89 | 69% |
| 490 | hfias | 210 | 227 | 17.88 | 93% |
| 491 | assessment nutritional | 438 | 673 | 17.88 | 65% |
| 492 | tritrophic interaction | 657 | 1,134 | 17.88 | 58% |
| 493 | weed biocontrol | 260 | 318 | 17.88 | 82% |
| 494 | food aid | 821 | 1,481 | 17.88 | 55% |
| 495 | organic farming practices | 262 | 322 | 17.88 | 81% |
| 496 | smallholder production | 248 | 296 | 17.88 | 84% |
| 497 | relay intercrop | 216 | 238 | 17.88 | 91% |
| 498 | fungal biocontrol agent | 224 | 253 | 17.88 | 89% |
| 499 | cover crop management | 215 | 237 | 17.88 | 91% |
| 500 | pathogenic nematodes | 1,545 | 2,966 | 17.87 | 52% |
| 501 | augmentative release | 271 | 341 | 17.87 | 79% |
| 502 | agriculture system | 1,001 | 1,872 | 17.87 | 53% |
| 503 | wild potato species | 278 | 356 | 17.87 | 78% |
| 504 | ipm program | 618 | 1,065 | 17.86 | 58% |
| 505 | trichogrammatid | 797 | 1,448 | 17.86 | 55% |
| 506 | trichogramma | 1,295 | 2,488 | 17.86 | 52% |
| 507 | trichogrammatidae | 761 | 1,373 | 17.86 | 55% |
| 508 | extension services | 1,713 | 3,318 | 17.86 | 52% |
| 509 | moderate acute malnutrition | 210 | 231 | 17.86 | 91% |
| 510 | agriculture systems | 541 | 903 | 17.86 | 60% |
| 511 | tillage practices | 1,696 | 3,290 | 17.86 | 52% |
| 512 | sustainable farming practices | 261 | 326 | 17.86 | 80% |
| 513 | undernourished | 2,437 | 4,667 | 17.85 | 52% |
| 514 | sustainable food security | 299 | 400 | 17.85 | 75% |
| 515 | agroecologies | 225 | 259 | 17.85 | 87% |
| 516 | cover crop residues | 193 | 202 | 17.85 | 96% |
| 517 | traditional varieties | 391 | 588 | 17.85 | 66% |
| 518 | farmers’ perception | 697 | 1,243 | 17.85 | 56% |
| 519 | agricultural adaptation | 297 | 398 | 17.85 | 75% |
| 520 | sunn hemp | 347 | 499 | 17.85 | 70% |
| 521 | biocontrol mechanism | 264 | 334 | 17.84 | 79% |
| 522 | smallholding | 447 | 709 | 17.84 | 63% |
| 523 | agriculture practices | 737 | 1,335 | 17.84 | 55% |
| 524 | inundative | 406 | 623 | 17.84 | 65% |
| 525 | biological pest control | 505 | 835 | 17.84 | 60% |
| 526 | no till | 1,363 | 2,659 | 17.84 | 51% |
| 527 | height-for-age z-score | 533 | 897 | 17.84 | 59% |
| 528 | landraces | 4,402 | 7,905 | 17.84 | 56% |
| 529 | nutritional security | 825 | 1,531 | 17.84 | 54% |
| 530 | crop sequence | 675 | 1,207 | 17.83 | 56% |
| 531 | dietary diversity | 1,783 | 3,501 | 17.83 | 51% |
| 532 | larval parasitoid | 645 | 1,143 | 17.83 | 56% |
| 533 | tillage practice | 1,921 | 3,771 | 17.83 | 51% |
| 534 | agriculture technologies | 276 | 361 | 17.83 | 76% |
| 535 | food access | 1,463 | 2,877 | 17.83 | 51% |
| 536 | tillage intensity | 373 | 560 | 17.83 | 67% |
| 537 | pest management strategy | 362 | 537 | 17.83 | 67% |
| 538 | tritrophic interactions | 514 | 862 | 17.83 | 60% |
| 539 | organic and conventional management | 181 | 185 | 17.83 | 98% |
| 540 | heterorhabditis | 1,124 | 2,181 | 17.83 | 52% |
| 541 | heterorhabditis bacteriophora | 628 | 1,112 | 17.82 | 56% |
| 542 | conventional tillage | 3,876 | 7,164 | 17.82 | 54% |
| 543 | agri-environmental program | 196 | 212 | 17.82 | 92% |
| 544 | agricultural production system | 1,263 | 2,479 | 17.82 | 51% |
| 545 | tillage systems | 2,416 | 4,716 | 17.82 | 51% |
| 546 | chemical and biological control | 260 | 332 | 17.82 | 78% |
| 547 | food sovereignty | 817 | 1,529 | 17.82 | 53% |
| 548 | soil fertility management | 590 | 1,032 | 17.82 | 57% |
| 549 | proximal soil sensing | 193 | 207 | 17.82 | 93% |
| 550 | pest suppression | 339 | 492 | 17.82 | 69% |
| 551 | conventional farmer | 272 | 356 | 17.82 | 76% |
| 552 | ready-to-use therapeutic food | 209 | 236 | 17.82 | 89% |
| 553 | male farmers | 593 | 1,041 | 17.82 | 57% |
| 554 | insect-resistant | 612 | 1,084 | 17.81 | 56% |
| 555 | oryza rufipogon griff | 219 | 255 | 17.81 | 86% |
| 556 | cry1ac | 1,008 | 1,949 | 17.81 | 52% |
| 557 | household dietary diversity | 240 | 295 | 17.81 | 81% |
| 558 | on-farm conservation | 240 | 295 | 17.81 | 81% |
| 559 | wasting and underweight | 215 | 248 | 17.81 | 87% |
| 560 | cocoa agroforest | 191 | 205 | 17.81 | 93% |
| 561 | food security policy | 238 | 292 | 17.81 | 82% |
| 562 | entomopathogenic nematode | 1,741 | 3,470 | 17.81 | 50% |
| 563 | weight-for-height | 1,020 | 1,984 | 17.8 | 51% |
| 564 | agricultural commodity prices | 249 | 314 | 17.8 | 79% |
| 565 | water and food security | 249 | 314 | 17.8 | 79% |
| 566 | bt toxins | 388 | 601 | 17.8 | 65% |
| 567 | conventional crop | 624 | 1,119 | 17.8 | 56% |
| 568 | farm income | 2,196 | 4,357 | 17.8 | 50% |
| 569 | induced plant volatiles | 462 | 762 | 17.8 | 61% |
| 570 | agriculture practice | 891 | 1,711 | 17.8 | 52% |
| 571 | crop system | 1,393 | 2,782 | 17.8 | 50% |
| 572 | agricultural production systems | 998 | 1,945 | 17.8 | 51% |
| 573 | bt maize | 448 | 733 | 17.8 | 61% |
| 574 | conventional till | 4,029 | 7,497 | 17.8 | 54% |
| 575 | control agents | 11,057 | 16,257 | 17.79 | 68% |
| 576 | food price | 2,142 | 4,270 | 17.79 | 50% |
| 577 | food pantry | 267 | 352 | 17.79 | 76% |
| 578 | conventional farmers | 246 | 311 | 17.79 | 79% |
| 579 | genebank | 1,448 | 2,908 | 17.79 | 50% |
| 580 | biocontrol strains | 257 | 333 | 17.79 | 77% |
| 581 | weight-for-height z-score | 290 | 400 | 17.79 | 73% |
| 582 | nutritional status of children | 910 | 1,765 | 17.79 | 52% |
| 583 | resource-poor farmers | 386 | 604 | 17.78 | 64% |
| 584 | organic cropping systems | 214 | 251 | 17.78 | 85% |
| 585 | minimum tillage | 930 | 1,814 | 17.78 | 51% |
| 586 | yield mapping | 317 | 458 | 17.78 | 69% |
| 587 | crop systems | 858 | 1,659 | 17.78 | 52% |
| 588 | mini-nutritional assessment | 315 | 455 | 17.78 | 69% |
| 589 | lepidopteran pests | 629 | 1,148 | 17.77 | 55% |
| 590 | crop residue retention | 235 | 293 | 17.77 | 80% |
| 591 | minimum till | 955 | 1,878 | 17.77 | 51% |
| 592 | b. bassiana | 1,545 | 3,137 | 17.77 | 49% |
| 593 | landrace accessions | 182 | 194 | 17.77 | 94% |
| 594 | climate-smart agriculture (csa) | 199 | 225 | 17.77 | 88% |
| 595 | relay intercropping | 193 | 214 | 17.77 | 90% |
| 596 | severely malnourished children | 330 | 489 | 17.77 | 67% |
| 597 | yield gap | 856 | 1,665 | 17.77 | 51% |
| 598 | domestication process | 597 | 1,082 | 17.77 | 55% |
| 599 | adult parasitoid | 398 | 637 | 17.77 | 62% |
| 600 | smallholder systems | 193 | 215 | 17.76 | 90% |
| 601 | tritrophic | 914 | 1,798 | 17.76 | 51% |
| 602 | food and nutritional security | 518 | 906 | 17.76 | 57% |
| 603 | precision agriculture technologies | 189 | 208 | 17.76 | 91% |
| 604 | agricultural diversification | 266 | 358 | 17.76 | 74% |
| 605 | antagonistic yeast | 263 | 352 | 17.76 | 75% |
| 606 | diverse germplasm | 334 | 501 | 17.76 | 67% |
| 607 | crop management practices | 649 | 1,206 | 17.76 | 54% |
| 608 | sustainable cropping systems | 210 | 248 | 17.76 | 85% |
| 609 | global food | 4,707 | 8,695 | 17.76 | 54% |
| 610 | patient-generated subjective global assessment (pg-sga) | 229 | 285 | 17.75 | 80% |
| 611 | vetch | 2,359 | 4,779 | 17.75 | 49% |
| 612 | food prices | 1,603 | 3,293 | 17.75 | 49% |
| 613 | weed map | 209 | 247 | 17.75 | 85% |
| 614 | food pantries | 265 | 358 | 17.75 | 74% |
| 615 | food crises | 350 | 538 | 17.75 | 65% |
| 616 | antagonistic bacteria | 537 | 956 | 17.75 | 56% |
| 617 | site-specific management | 613 | 1,129 | 17.75 | 54% |
| 618 | control potential | 1,449 | 2,976 | 17.75 | 49% |
| 619 | malnourished | 8,519 | 13,783 | 17.75 | 62% |
| 620 | farmers’ perceptions | 492 | 855 | 17.75 | 58% |
| 621 | small scale farmer | 295 | 421 | 17.75 | 70% |
| 622 | maize yields | 891 | 1,762 | 17.75 | 51% |
| 623 | biocontrol program | 283 | 396 | 17.75 | 71% |
| 624 | common wild rice | 176 | 187 | 17.74 | 94% |
| 625 | diaeretiella rapae | 238 | 305 | 17.74 | 78% |
| 626 | crimson clover | 340 | 519 | 17.74 | 66% |
| 627 | cry2a | 480 | 832 | 17.74 | 58% |
| 628 | crop evolution | 241 | 312 | 17.74 | 77% |
| 629 | cry1a | 1,740 | 3,599 | 17.74 | 48% |
| 630 | crop sequences | 417 | 691 | 17.74 | 60% |
| 631 | agriculture soil | 726 | 1,397 | 17.74 | 52% |
| 632 | nutritional assessment | 4,260 | 8,087 | 17.74 | 53% |
| 633 | sustainable farming systems | 248 | 327 | 17.73 | 76% |
| 634 | m. anisopliae | 937 | 1,882 | 17.73 | 50% |
| 635 | small-holder farmer | 214 | 260 | 17.73 | 82% |
| 636 | aphid parasitoid | 474 | 823 | 17.73 | 58% |
| 637 | tillage system | 3,430 | 6,758 | 17.73 | 51% |
| 638 | farming experience | 544 | 984 | 17.73 | 55% |
| 639 | tuta absoluta | 549 | 996 | 17.73 | 55% |
| 640 | malnourish | 9,137 | 14,649 | 17.73 | 62% |
| 641 | anthocorid | 557 | 1,016 | 17.73 | 55% |
| 642 | pest populations | 893 | 1,791 | 17.72 | 50% |
| 643 | agro-ecosystems | 1,517 | 3,164 | 17.72 | 48% |
| 644 | lepidopteran pest | 775 | 1,522 | 17.72 | 51% |
| 645 | nutritional risks | 208 | 250 | 17.72 | 83% |
| 646 | organic and conventional systems | 176 | 190 | 17.72 | 93% |
| 647 | neoseiulus californicus | 298 | 435 | 17.72 | 69% |
| 648 | cultivated rice | 885 | 1,778 | 17.72 | 50% |
| 649 | pest management practices | 347 | 543 | 17.72 | 64% |
| 650 | control efficacy | 1,378 | 2,879 | 17.72 | 48% |
| 651 | nutrition insecurity | 233 | 301 | 17.71 | 77% |
| 652 | traditional agroforestry system | 192 | 221 | 17.71 | 87% |
| 653 | insect resistance | 1,492 | 3,129 | 17.71 | 48% |
| 654 | cover crop mixtures | 168 | 177 | 17.71 | 95% |
| 655 | muac | 691 | 1,339 | 17.71 | 52% |
| 656 | sustainable food | 2,785 | 5,691 | 17.71 | 49% |
| 657 | biocontrol efficiency | 192 | 222 | 17.71 | 86% |
| 658 | small-holder farmers | 205 | 247 | 17.71 | 83% |
| 659 | anthocoridae | 505 | 908 | 17.71 | 56% |
| 660 | small scale farmers | 279 | 399 | 17.7 | 70% |
| 661 | soybean rotation | 569 | 1,058 | 17.7 | 54% |
| 662 | cropping patterns | 903 | 1,836 | 17.7 | 49% |
| 663 | farming soil | 415 | 702 | 17.7 | 59% |
| 664 | beneficial insect | 759 | 1,503 | 17.7 | 50% |
| 665 | maternal undernutrition | 470 | 830 | 17.7 | 57% |
| 666 | protein energy malnutrition | 513 | 930 | 17.7 | 55% |
| 667 | sustainable food system | 686 | 1,335 | 17.7 | 51% |
| 668 | glycine soja | 450 | 784 | 17.7 | 57% |
| 669 | h. bacteriophora | 437 | 755 | 17.7 | 58% |
| 670 | rop treatment | 645 | 1,241 | 17.7 | 52% |
| 671 | herbivore-induced plant volatile | 394 | 657 | 17.7 | 60% |
| 672 | nutrition screening tools | 182 | 205 | 17.69 | 89% |
| 673 | alley cropping system | 218 | 275 | 17.69 | 79% |
| 674 | systemic resistance | 1,709 | 3,624 | 17.69 | 47% |
| 675 | amblyseius swirskii | 221 | 282 | 17.69 | 78% |
| 676 | crop management | 4,192 | 8,178 | 17.69 | 51% |
| 677 | agri-environment schemes (aes) | 158 | 162 | 17.69 | 98% |
| 678 | predators and parasitoids | 428 | 739 | 17.69 | 58% |
| 679 | phytoseiidae | 1,279 | 2,707 | 17.69 | 47% |
| 680 | farmers’ adaptation | 182 | 206 | 17.69 | 88% |
| 681 | no-tillage system | 779 | 1,565 | 17.69 | 50% |
| 682 | trichoderma spp | 1,031 | 2,150 | 17.69 | 48% |
| 683 | precision spraying | 170 | 184 | 17.68 | 92% |
| 684 | rotation crop | 515 | 944 | 17.68 | 55% |
| 685 | farm input | 494 | 895 | 17.68 | 55% |
| 686 | resilient crops | 217 | 275 | 17.68 | 79% |
| 688 | enemy species | 198 | 238 | 17.68 | 83% |
| 689 | agricultural technologies | 739 | 1,478 | 17.68 | 50% |
| 690 | diversified cropping | 203 | 248 | 17.68 | 82% |
| 691 | cry2ab | 312 | 479 | 17.68 | 65% |
| 692 | zero tillage | 730 | 1,459 | 17.67 | 50% |
| 693 | phytoseiid | 1,477 | 3,162 | 17.67 | 47% |
| 694 | parasitoid | 671 | 1,320 | 17.67 | 51% |
| 695 | sustainable agriculture development | 196 | 235 | 17.67 | 83% |
| 696 | yield gaps | 455 | 809 | 17.67 | 56% |
| 697 | nematophagous | 591 | 1,131 | 17.67 | 52% |
| 698 | organic standard | 290 | 432 | 17.67 | 67% |
| 699 | biological control of weeds | 240 | 325 | 17.67 | 74% |
| 700 | nutrition risk screening | 239 | 323 | 17.67 | 74% |
| 701 | no-tillage | 3,421 | 6,956 | 17.67 | 49% |
| 702 | weed mapping | 165 | 177 | 17.67 | 93% |
| 703 | bt corn | 362 | 595 | 17.67 | 61% |
| 704 | snap participation | 172 | 190 | 17.67 | 91% |
| 705 | natural biological control | 197 | 238 | 17.67 | 83% |
| 706 | macrolophus | 230 | 305 | 17.67 | 75% |
| 707 | conventional cropping | 241 | 328 | 17.67 | 73% |
| 708 | aphidius colemani | 241 | 328 | 17.67 | 73% |
| 709 | endogenous switching regression | 326 | 514 | 17.66 | 63% |
| 710 | animal genetic resource | 333 | 530 | 17.66 | 63% |
| 711 | organic orchard | 261 | 372 | 17.66 | 70% |
| 713 | t. absoluta | 395 | 675 | 17.66 | 59% |
| 714 | cry1ab | 754 | 1,531 | 17.66 | 49% |
| 715 | cultivated soybean | 332 | 530 | 17.66 | 63% |
| 716 | security scale | 337 | 542 | 17.66 | 62% |
| 717 | insecticidal protein | 731 | 1,478 | 17.66 | 49% |
| 718 | mixed crop-livestock system | 162 | 173 | 17.66 | 94% |
| 719 | biocontrol agents (bcas) | 177 | 201 | 17.66 | 88% |
| 720 | agro-ecological | 2,527 | 5,357 | 17.66 | 47% |
| 721 | community food security | 178 | 203 | 17.66 | 88% |
| 722 | integrated farming | 456 | 821 | 17.65 | 56% |
| 723 | t. harzianum | 1,226 | 2,640 | 17.65 | 46% |
| 724 | biocontrol products | 188 | 223 | 17.65 | 84% |
| 725 | aphelinidae | 600 | 1,168 | 17.65 | 51% |
| 726 | steinernema | 1,315 | 2,845 | 17.65 | 46% |
| 727 | farm size | 2,152 | 4,631 | 17.65 | 46% |
| 728 | farm sustainability | 194 | 235 | 17.65 | 83% |
| 729 | livelihood diversification | 417 | 731 | 17.65 | 57% |
| 730 | farm activities | 654 | 1,301 | 17.65 | 50% |
| 731 | agricultural management practice | 627 | 1,236 | 17.65 | 51% |
| 732 | herbivore-induced plant volatiles | 361 | 601 | 17.65 | 60% |
| 733 | site-specific crop management | 182 | 212 | 17.65 | 86% |
| 734 | crop pests | 734 | 1,494 | 17.65 | 49% |
| 735 | beneficial insects | 648 | 1,287 | 17.65 | 50% |
| 736 | farming systems | 6,778 | 12,207 | 17.65 | 56% |
| 737 | smallholder livestock | 164 | 178 | 17.65 | 92% |
| 738 | pest population | 1,477 | 3,215 | 17.64 | 46% |
| 739 | subsistence farming | 604 | 1,182 | 17.64 | 51% |
| 740 | agri-food system | 553 | 1,059 | 17.64 | 52% |
| 741 | farmers’ decision | 463 | 843 | 17.64 | 55% |
| 742 | reduced tillage systems | 193 | 234 | 17.64 | 82% |
| 743 | animal genetic resources | 306 | 476 | 17.64 | 64% |
| 744 | greenseeker | 246 | 344 | 17.64 | 72% |
| 745 | green man | 4,087 | 8,207 | 17.64 | 50% |
| 746 | screening for malnutrition | 157 | 166 | 17.64 | 95% |
| 747 | farming practices | 3,114 | 6,512 | 17.64 | 48% |
| 748 | bt cotton | 839 | 1,756 | 17.64 | 48% |
| 749 | common agricultural policy (cap) | 620 | 1,227 | 17.64 | 51% |
| 750 | sustainable food systems | 513 | 968 | 17.64 | 53% |
| 751 | organic versus conventional | 187 | 224 | 17.63 | 83% |
| 752 | conservation agriculture practices | 171 | 193 | 17.63 | 89% |
| 753 | food-security | 192 | 234 | 17.63 | 82% |
| 754 | variable-rate application | 157 | 167 | 17.63 | 94% |
| 755 | residue management | 1,010 | 2,170 | 17.63 | 47% |
| 756 | farmers’ livelihood | 258 | 373 | 17.63 | 69% |
| 757 | metarhizium anisopliae | 1,397 | 3,066 | 17.63 | 46% |
| 758 | cover crop termination | 148 | 151 | 17.63 | 98% |
| 759 | living mulch | 269 | 398 | 17.63 | 68% |
| 760 | food system sustainability | 169 | 190 | 17.63 | 89% |
| 761 | common agricultural policy | 1,488 | 3,275 | 17.62 | 45% |
| 762 | nutrition in the elderly | 261 | 381 | 17.62 | 69% |
| 763 | insecticidal proteins | 464 | 856 | 17.62 | 54% |
| 764 | zero till | 764 | 1,587 | 17.62 | 48% |
| 765 | equivalent yield | 645 | 1,298 | 17.62 | 50% |
| 766 | coccinellids | 523 | 1,000 | 17.62 | 52% |
| 767 | agricultural management practices | 590 | 1,164 | 17.62 | 51% |
| 768 | mid-upper arm circumference | 630 | 1,262 | 17.62 | 50% |
| 769 | yield variability | 763 | 1,587 | 17.62 | 48% |
| 770 | urban agriculture | 1,564 | 3,453 | 17.62 | 45% |
| 771 | nutritional assessment tool | 196 | 244 | 17.62 | 80% |
| 772 | wild accession | 541 | 1,046 | 17.62 | 52% |
| 773 | plant domestication | 355 | 598 | 17.62 | 59% |
| 774 | wild progenitor | 463 | 857 | 17.62 | 54% |
| 775 | wild accessions | 486 | 913 | 17.62 | 53% |
| 776 | trichogram | 1,300 | 2,863 | 17.62 | 45% |
| 777 | low-input | 1,473 | 3,258 | 17.62 | 45% |
| 778 | world food security | 254 | 368 | 17.61 | 69% |
| 779 | fusarium wilt | 1,841 | 4,072 | 17.61 | 45% |
| 780 | biological control system | 234 | 325 | 17.61 | 72% |
| 781 | barley accessions | 292 | 454 | 17.61 | 64% |
| 782 | hymenoptera: braconidae | 1,564 | 3,470 | 17.61 | 45% |
| 783 | organic livestock | 170 | 194 | 17.61 | 88% |
| 784 | nutritional risk index (nri) | 153 | 162 | 17.61 | 94% |
| 785 | farmer groups | 440 | 805 | 17.61 | 55% |
| 786 | cropping practice | 591 | 1,175 | 17.61 | 50% |
| 787 | agro-ecosystem | 2,291 | 5,017 | 17.61 | 46% |
| 788 | future food | 1,018 | 2,216 | 17.61 | 46% |
| 789 | farmers’ livelihood | 241 | 341 | 17.61 | 71% |
| 790 | arthropod pest | 549 | 1,073 | 17.61 | 51% |
| 791 | low-input farming | 176 | 206 | 17.61 | 85% |
| 792 | agroecosystems | 4,653 | 9,268 | 17.61 | 50% |
| 793 | vetc | 2,359 | 5,159 | 17.61 | 46% |
| 794 | epns | 554 | 1,087 | 17.61 | 51% |
| 795 | farmer group | 558 | 1,097 | 17.61 | 51% |
| 796 | sustainable agricultural intensification | 167 | 189 | 17.6 | 88% |
| 797 | agricultural management | 2,618 | 5,684 | 17.6 | 46% |
| 798 | integrated farm | 556 | 1,094 | 17.6 | 51% |
| 799 | nutrition program | 1,893 | 4,205 | 17.6 | 45% |
| 800 | crop farm | 836 | 1,784 | 17.6 | 47% |
| 801 | nutritional screening tools | 162 | 180 | 17.6 | 90% |
| 802 | organic standards | 235 | 330 | 17.6 | 71% |
| 803 | organic food production | 202 | 260 | 17.6 | 78% |
| 804 | variable rate fertilization | 156 | 169 | 17.6 | 92% |
| 805 | nematophagous fungi | 392 | 695 | 17.6 | 56% |
| 806 | dietary diversity score | 505 | 972 | 17.6 | 52% |
| 807 | malnutrition-inflammation score | 145 | 149 | 17.6 | 97% |
| 808 | farmers’ | 6,302 | 11,829 | 17.6 | 53% |
| 809 | biocontrol bacteria | 207 | 271 | 17.6 | 76% |
| 810 | black oat | 411 | 742 | 17.59 | 55% |
| 811 | leguminous cover crop | 174 | 204 | 17.59 | 85% |
| 812 | smallholder households | 177 | 210 | 17.59 | 84% |
| 813 | cropping pattern | 1,484 | 3,322 | 17.59 | 45% |
| 814 | augmentative releases | 186 | 228 | 17.59 | 82% |
| 815 | insect resistance management | 262 | 391 | 17.59 | 67% |
| 816 | smallholder dairy farmers | 153 | 164 | 17.59 | 93% |
| 817 | cropping systems | 9,786 | 16,385 | 17.59 | 60% |
| 818 | intercropping patterns | 158 | 174 | 17.59 | 91% |
| 819 | eretmocerus | 251 | 368 | 17.59 | 68% |
| 820 | hunger and malnutrition | 303 | 487 | 17.59 | 62% |
| 821 | agro-ecological zone | 913 | 1,990 | 17.59 | 46% |
| 822 | wheat rotation | 700 | 1,465 | 17.58 | 48% |
| 823 | organic product | 3,968 | 8,227 | 17.58 | 48% |
| 824 | wheat germplasm | 575 | 1,154 | 17.58 | 50% |
| 825 | variable rate technology | 166 | 190 | 17.58 | 87% |
| 826 | family farming | 754 | 1,602 | 17.58 | 47% |
| 827 | biocontrol strategies | 251 | 370 | 17.58 | 68% |
| 828 | global food crisis | 204 | 268 | 17.58 | 76% |
| 829 | on-farm income | 277 | 430 | 17.58 | 64% |
| 830 | pupal parasitoid | 350 | 603 | 17.57 | 58% |
| 831 | anisopliae | 1,469 | 3,324 | 17.57 | 44% |
| 832 | smart agricultural | 326 | 546 | 17.57 | 60% |
| 833 | livestock farming system | 304 | 494 | 17.57 | 62% |
| 834 | nutritional risk score | 149 | 159 | 17.57 | 94% |
| 835 | crop types | 987 | 2,189 | 17.57 | 45% |
| 836 | crop production system | 646 | 1,342 | 17.57 | 48% |
| 837 | non-crop | 668 | 1,398 | 17.57 | 48% |
| 838 | trichoderma isolates | 333 | 564 | 17.57 | 59% |
| 839 | coparasitism | 472 | 906 | 17.57 | 52% |
| 840 | sustainability in agriculture | 206 | 274 | 17.57 | 75% |
| 841 | bacillus thuringiensis berliner | 346 | 596 | 17.57 | 58% |
| 842 | encarsia | 448 | 847 | 17.57 | 53% |
| 843 | susceptible cultivar | 2,148 | 4,831 | 17.57 | 44% |
| 844 | cropping intensity | 452 | 858 | 17.57 | 53% |
| 845 | farm inputs | 382 | 685 | 17.56 | 56% |
| 846 | farming practice | 3,512 | 7,502 | 17.56 | 47% |
| 847 | cultural technologies | 747 | 1,602 | 17.56 | 47% |
| 848 | sustainable agricultural management | 160 | 181 | 17.56 | 88% |
| 849 | organic practice | 224 | 314 | 17.56 | 71% |
| 850 | assessment of nutritional status | 622 | 1,288 | 17.56 | 48% |
| 851 | cultural management practices | 629 | 1,306 | 17.56 | 48% |
| 852 | wheat-maize | 463 | 888 | 17.56 | 52% |
| 853 | precision spray | 208 | 280 | 17.56 | 74% |
| 854 | extension service | 2,068 | 4,681 | 17.56 | 44% |
| 855 | farm types | 430 | 807 | 17.56 | 53% |
| 856 | mycoparasitism | 465 | 895 | 17.56 | 52% |
| 857 | flower strip | 223 | 313 | 17.56 | 71% |
| 858 | nutrition assessment | 1,158 | 2,623 | 17.56 | 44% |
| 859 | key pest | 628 | 1,308 | 17.56 | 48% |
| 860 | household food insecurity access scale (hfias) | 148 | 159 | 17.56 | 93% |
| 861 | cropping land | 264 | 406 | 17.55 | 65% |
| 862 | special supplemental nutrition program for women, infants and children | 142 | 148 | 17.55 | 96% |
| 863 | organic crops | 238 | 347 | 17.55 | 69% |
| 864 | agro-morphological | 506 | 1,002 | 17.55 | 50% |
| 865 | development of agriculture | 1,294 | 2,958 | 17.55 | 44% |
| 866 | smart agriculture | 1,542 | 3,537 | 17.55 | 44% |
| 867 | agri-environmental policies | 156 | 175 | 17.55 | 89% |
| 868 | agrobiodiversity conservation | 157 | 177 | 17.55 | 89% |
| 869 | agricultural policies | 1,106 | 2,508 | 17.55 | 44% |
| 870 | trichogramma pretiosum | 237 | 346 | 17.55 | 68% |
| 871 | beauveria bassiana | 2,281 | 5,159 | 17.55 | 44% |
| 872 | wheat system | 638 | 1,340 | 17.55 | 48% |
| 873 | maternal malnutrition | 360 | 638 | 17.55 | 56% |
| 874 | diversified farming | 162 | 187 | 17.55 | 87% |
| 875 | chrysoperla carnea | 389 | 710 | 17.55 | 55% |
| 876 | weight-for-age | 1,338 | 3,072 | 17.54 | 44% |
| 877 | tillage | 2,093 | 4,772 | 17.54 | 44% |
| 878 | susceptible cultivars | 1,061 | 2,406 | 17.54 | 44% |
| 879 | arthropod pests | 450 | 865 | 17.54 | 52% |
| 880 | host plant resistance | 944 | 2,118 | 17.54 | 45% |
| 881 | staple crop | 1,016 | 2,297 | 17.54 | 44% |
| 882 | maize farmers | 285 | 459 | 17.54 | 62% |
| 883 | ecological practices | 381 | 693 | 17.54 | 55% |
| 884 | nutrition and food security | 171 | 206 | 17.54 | 83% |
| 885 | crop termination | 169 | 202 | 17.54 | 84% |
| 886 | farm women | 275 | 436 | 17.54 | 63% |
| 887 | cash crops | 1,048 | 2,382 | 17.54 | 44% |
| 888 | therapeutic food | 295 | 484 | 17.54 | 61% |
| 889 | farm-level | 1,162 | 2,662 | 17.54 | 44% |
| 890 | rural livelihoods | 1,123 | 2,569 | 17.54 | 44% |
| 891 | flower strips | 213 | 296 | 17.53 | 72% |
| 892 | chrysopid | 663 | 1,416 | 17.53 | 47% |
| 893 | biological control efficacy | 145 | 156 | 17.53 | 93% |
| 894 | agro-ecological zones | 750 | 1,639 | 17.53 | 46% |
| 895 | landrace populations | 160 | 185 | 17.53 | 86% |
| 896 | crop type | 1,732 | 4,009 | 17.53 | 43% |
| 897 | potato species | 351 | 623 | 17.53 | 56% |
| 898 | apparent soil electrical conductivity (eca) | 140 | 147 | 17.53 | 95% |
| 899 | agro-biodiversity | 253 | 388 | 17.53 | 65% |
| 900 | security survey | 479 | 948 | 17.53 | 51% |
| 901 | biocontrol | 19,870 | 26,983 | 17.53 | 74% |
| 902 | seed systems | 291 | 478 | 17.53 | 61% |
| 903 | land-equivalent ratio | 136 | 140 | 17.53 | 97% |
| 904 | crop pest | 1,046 | 2,395 | 17.52 | 44% |
| 905 | wild soybean (glycine soja) | 145 | 157 | 17.52 | 92% |
| 906 | acrolophus | 230 | 336 | 17.52 | 68% |
| 907 | entomopathogenic fungus | 1,272 | 2,950 | 17.52 | 43% |
| 908 | homegarden | 343 | 606 | 17.52 | 57% |
| 909 | organic practices | 201 | 272 | 17.52 | 74% |
| 910 | rural livelihood | 1,371 | 3,190 | 17.52 | 43% |
| 911 | cash crop | 2,118 | 4,885 | 17.52 | 43% |
| 912 | entomopathogens | 574 | 1,198 | 17.52 | 48% |
| 913 | rice farmers | 784 | 1,740 | 17.52 | 45% |
| 914 | food demand | 1,606 | 3,747 | 17.52 | 43% |
| 915 | non-target effect | 481 | 959 | 17.52 | 50% |
| 916 | agricultural productivity growth | 188 | 245 | 17.52 | 77% |
| 917 | organic producers | 215 | 304 | 17.52 | 71% |
| 918 | preceding crop | 367 | 669 | 17.52 | 55% |
| 919 | agriculture development | 679 | 1,473 | 17.52 | 46% |
| 920 | urochloa ruziziensis | 209 | 291 | 17.51 | 72% |
| 921 | food and nutrition insecurity | 185 | 239 | 17.51 | 77% |
| 922 | staple crops | 617 | 1,313 | 17.51 | 47% |
| 923 | farm productivity | 558 | 1,160 | 17.51 | 48% |
| 924 | agri-food systems | 341 | 605 | 17.51 | 56% |
| 925 | ipm programs | 302 | 509 | 17.51 | 59% |
| 926 | crop planting | 556 | 1,156 | 17.51 | 48% |
| 927 | farmland bird | 499 | 1,009 | 17.51 | 49% |
| 928 | wheat accessions | 426 | 821 | 17.51 | 52% |
| 929 | rice-wheat | 912 | 2,076 | 17.51 | 44% |
| 930 | rainfed agriculture | 553 | 1,150 | 17.51 | 48% |
| 931 | mass rearing | 815 | 1,829 | 17.51 | 45% |
| 932 | bacterial antagonist | 268 | 428 | 17.51 | 63% |
| 933 | pochonia chlamydosporia | 219 | 315 | 17.51 | 70% |
| 934 | t. pretiosum | 215 | 306 | 17.51 | 70% |
| 935 | metarhizium | 1,891 | 4,423 | 17.51 | 43% |
| 936 | no-tillage (nt) | 639 | 1,377 | 17.51 | 46% |
| 937 | rice farmer | 805 | 1,808 | 17.51 | 45% |
| 938 | child nutrition | 1,405 | 3,303 | 17.5 | 43% |
| 939 | crop-livestock farming | 151 | 171 | 17.5 | 88% |
| 940 | agrosilvopastoral | 163 | 195 | 17.5 | 84% |
| 941 | predatory bug | 278 | 454 | 17.5 | 61% |
| 942 | agricultural systems | 4,983 | 10,307 | 17.5 | 48% |
| 943 | malnutrition inflammation score | 132 | 135 | 17.5 | 98% |
| 944 | crop effect | 270 | 435 | 17.5 | 62% |
| 945 | no-till system | 488 | 987 | 17.5 | 49% |
| 946 | conventional cropping system | 182 | 235 | 17.5 | 77% |
| 947 | smallholder irrigation | 171 | 212 | 17.5 | 81% |
| 948 | cry1f | 273 | 443 | 17.5 | 62% |
| 949 | urban food security | 179 | 229 | 17.5 | 78% |
| 950 | farm type | 561 | 1,180 | 17.5 | 48% |
| 951 | smallholdings | 276 | 451 | 17.5 | 61% |
| 952 | soil carbon sequestration | 932 | 2,144 | 17.5 | 43% |
| 953 | culture sustainability | 400 | 762 | 17.5 | 52% |
| 954 | germplasm accessions | 517 | 1,066 | 17.5 | 48% |
| 955 | dual culture assay | 221 | 322 | 17.5 | 69% |
| 956 | length-for-age | 410 | 788 | 17.5 | 52% |
| 957 | food security assessment | 139 | 149 | 17.49 | 93% |
| 958 | arable crop | 838 | 1,906 | 17.49 | 44% |
| 959 | upper arm circumference | 948 | 2,189 | 17.49 | 43% |
| 960 | yield monitors | 170 | 211 | 17.49 | 81% |
| 961 | agricultural extension | 1,214 | 2,859 | 17.49 | 42% |
| 963 | ecological farm | 346 | 626 | 17.49 | 55% |
| 964 | food bank | 461 | 922 | 17.49 | 50% |
| 965 | domestication and improvement | 167 | 205 | 17.49 | 81% |
| 966 | nutrition-sensitive agriculture | 161 | 193 | 17.49 | 83% |
| 967 | growth stunting | 203 | 283 | 17.49 | 72% |
| 968 | agricultural input | 988 | 2,299 | 17.49 | 43% |
| 969 | precision planting | 137 | 146 | 17.49 | 94% |
| 970 | trap crop | 356 | 654 | 17.49 | 54% |
| 971 | germplasm accession | 532 | 1,113 | 17.48 | 48% |
| 972 | domestication traits | 177 | 227 | 17.48 | 78% |
| 973 | organic rice | 298 | 509 | 17.48 | 59% |
| 974 | field crop rotation | 141 | 154 | 17.48 | 92% |
| 975 | farmers’ knowledge | 333 | 597 | 17.48 | 56% |
| 976 | chrysopidae | 595 | 1,281 | 17.48 | 46% |
| 977 | cropping practices | 490 | 1,005 | 17.48 | 49% |
| 978 | wheat cropping | 844 | 1,937 | 17.48 | 44% |
| 979 | healthy and sustainable diet | 155 | 182 | 17.48 | 85% |
| 980 | crop genetic diversity | 170 | 213 | 17.48 | 80% |
| 981 | hidden hunger | 334 | 601 | 17.48 | 56% |
| 982 | tillage management | 464 | 938 | 17.48 | 49% |
| 983 | equivalent ratio | 1,230 | 2,922 | 17.48 | 42% |
| 984 | nutrition outcomes | 366 | 683 | 17.48 | 54% |
| 985 | food security concerns | 167 | 207 | 17.48 | 81% |
| 986 | crop monitoring | 706 | 1,579 | 17.48 | 45% |
| 987 | agricultural inputs | 774 | 1,758 | 17.48 | 44% |
| 988 | biocontrol fungus | 223 | 331 | 17.48 | 67% |
| 989 | s. carpocapsae | 398 | 767 | 17.47 | 52% |
| 990 | beneficial arthropod | 351 | 646 | 17.47 | 54% |
| 991 | precision sowing | 141 | 155 | 17.47 | 91% |
| 992 | agroforestry ecosystem | 142 | 157 | 17.47 | 90% |
| 993 | farmer perception | 277 | 461 | 17.47 | 60% |
| 994 | malnutrition in elderly | 150 | 173 | 17.47 | 87% |
| 995 | transgenic crops | 923 | 2,152 | 17.47 | 43% |
| 996 | bean accessions | 423 | 834 | 17.47 | 51% |
| 997 | oilseed radish | 168 | 210 | 17.47 | 80% |
| 998 | rain-fed agriculture | 360 | 671 | 17.47 | 54% |
| 999 | encyrtid | 650 | 1,438 | 17.47 | 45% |
| 1000 | steinernema feltiae | 394 | 760 | 17.47 | 52% |
